Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, ROWLETT ROAD, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 2BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
27 August 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£4,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£99,950
-3.9%
Sold on 27 August 2010
Semi-Detached
-£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+18.9%
Sold on 17 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+236.5%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 29 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 2BP
← Back to All Properties