Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, ALBERT GARDENS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+17.4%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£298,000
+24.2%
Sold on 7 December 2020
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+229.9%
Sold on 18 July 2014
Terraced
+£167,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,750
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9QG
← Back to All Properties