47, GRENVILLE ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 6BG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,500
Last Sold Price
29 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.6%
Price Change
+£66,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£149,500+79.6%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,250
Sold on 8 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1