Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, ALLISON GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 5DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,888
Last Sold Price
8 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.3%
Price Change
+£9,388 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£226,888
+4.3%
Sold on 8 August 2023
Detached
+£9,388 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+219.9%
Sold on 14 August 2019
Detached
+£149,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 26 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 5DG
← Back to All Properties