78, MILL ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR13 4QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+263.6%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+263.6%
Sold on 26 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+50.7%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 29 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1