Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, DITTON GREEN, NEWMARKET, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB8 9SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+36.5%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+36.8%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 9SQ
← Back to All Properties