Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, UPPER STREET, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 4AY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,500
Last Sold Price
16 December 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.0%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,500
+45.0%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+17.0%
Sold on 28 January 2002
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+118.6%
Sold on 23 March 2000
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 13 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 4AY
← Back to All Properties