Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, CALLUNA COURT, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 7HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£231,000
+51.0%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+76.9%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 16 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 7HU
← Back to All Properties