44, MOORHEN DRIVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG6 4NZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.2%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£197,000+42.2%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 21 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1