Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CLARENDON COURT, ARGYLE ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 9LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.2%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,000
+97.2%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 22 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 9LG
← Back to All Properties