Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, SUMMERFIELD VILLAGE COURT, RINGSTEAD DRIVE, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 2TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,000
+49.0%
Sold on 23 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+72.4%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+10.0%
Sold on 28 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,750
Sold on 27 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2TG
← Back to All Properties