Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HOGARTH CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 3QX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,500
-16.7%
Sold on 30 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,000
+85.0%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£66,500
+75.0%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
-7.3%
Sold on 5 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 3QX
← Back to All Properties