210, DERBYSHIRE LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 8SE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.5%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£193,000+107.5%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000+145.1%
Sold on 7 June 2007
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,950+0.0%
Sold on 14 February 1997
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 13 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1