6, HARDWICKE ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN34 3PF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£335,000+5.7%
Sold on 19 August 2025
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£317,000+168.6%
Sold on 29 September 2022
Terraced
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+268.8%
Sold on 4 March 2005
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1