3, HANCROFT ROAD, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE

HP3 9LJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.2%
Price Change
+£197,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£380,000+108.2%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Terraced
+£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500+140.1%
Sold on 15 June 2011
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+33.3%
Sold on 8 July 2002
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 10 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1