Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LANGLEY PLACE, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0FR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.2%
Price Change
+£46,413 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,500
+77.2%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
+£46,413 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,087
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0FR
← Back to All Properties