Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HARROW CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
17 February 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+52.9%
Sold on 17 February 2004
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+40.4%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 6 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9AE
← Back to All Properties