Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, WEST STREET, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 0BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£535,000
+50.7%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+27.0%
Sold on 14 June 2010
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,500
+17.7%
Sold on 7 September 2006
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£237,500
Sold on 5 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 0BQ
← Back to All Properties