Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, CLARENDON ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3WQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£615,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+355.6%
Price Change
+£480,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£615,000
+355.6%
Sold on 25 August 2023
Terraced
+£480,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 14 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3WQ
← Back to All Properties