Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, EAST AVENUE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 1XR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£577,992
Last Sold Price
6 March 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.6%
Price Change
+£141,992 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£577,992
+32.6%
Sold on 6 March 2018
Terraced
+£141,992 from previous sale
Sale #5
£436,000
+29.4%
Sold on 3 February 2014
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£337,000
+5.3%
Sold on 6 June 2012
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+247.8%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£228,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 1 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 1XR
← Back to All Properties