FLAT 4, 50, MONTPELIER ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN1 3BA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+1.4%
Sold on 31 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500+22.4%
Sold on 19 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 20 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1