29, CALEDONIA DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO45 5UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£166,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.6%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£166,000+130.6%
Sold on 30 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+48.5%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 21 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1