Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, REDOUBT CLOSE, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG4 0FP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+31.4%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+71.0%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+43.9%
Sold on 10 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 6 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG4 0FP
← Back to All Properties