Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, OAKFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 2QE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.9%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£58,500
-19.9%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
+89.6%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
+92.5%
Sold on 8 January 2004
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 15 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 2QE
← Back to All Properties