42, WHITEACRES CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 4XD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,500
Last Sold Price
7 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.1%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£89,500+108.1%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+20.3%
Sold on 18 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,750
Sold on 23 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1