Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DENMARK CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9EH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+5.2%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£297,000
+58.8%
Sold on 28 April 2021
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000
+1.1%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 4 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9EH
← Back to All Properties