Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 8, HELENA HOUSE, ROYAL EARLSWOOD PARK, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+24.2%
Sold on 2 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
-4.3%
Sold on 29 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
-36.0%
Sold on 9 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
-£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 2 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6TH
← Back to All Properties