Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, LOWER CLIFF ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 6AZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.4%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+27.4%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£106,000
+6.1%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+36.0%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Terraced
+£26,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,500
+56.4%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 6AZ
← Back to All Properties