16, OBAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L4 2SA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£78,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£78,000+73.3%
Sold on 13 June 2024
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£45,000-50.0%
Sold on 2 February 2016
Terraced
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000+14.6%
Sold on 30 August 2005
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,500+130.9%
Sold on 30 August 2005
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+25.9%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1