Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, OLD ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 4QX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.3%
Price Change
+£29,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,000
+36.3%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£29,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+34.9%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£20,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,250
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 4QX
← Back to All Properties