Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, BEELEIGH LINK, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6PH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£310,500
+25.2%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Other
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000
+3.3%
Sold on 17 June 2015
Other
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+26.3%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Other
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 29 January 2004
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6PH
← Back to All Properties