Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, ORCHARD ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE4 4GD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+17.5%
Sold on 22 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+89.5%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 4GD
← Back to All Properties