Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, DUDLEY CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 6PF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.4%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+97.4%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+33.3%
Sold on 20 August 2001
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000
+31.0%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 6PF
← Back to All Properties