Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ROGERS CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB23 4JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£328,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£328,000
+7.5%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000
+11.9%
Sold on 13 February 2008
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,500
Sold on 31 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB23 4JJ
← Back to All Properties