33, INGSWELL DRIVE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF4 2NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£450,000+35.3%
Sold on 23 February 2023
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,500+18.8%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 17 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1