Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 18, WOODCOTE HOUSE, UPDOWN HILL, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 4GQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£216,000
+23.4%
Sold on 28 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-0.4%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,750
Sold on 31 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 4GQ
← Back to All Properties