Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CROMWELL LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 1AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£129,000
+3.2%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+39.0%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 1AB
← Back to All Properties