Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, OXFORD COURT, 68, OXFORD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L22 7SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
11 February 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.2%
Price Change
+£21,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,500
+39.2%
Sold on 11 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+15.7%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 26 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L22 7SG
← Back to All Properties