12, SCOTT AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M21 9QW

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£536,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.4%
Price Change
+£286,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£536,000+114.4%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Terraced
+£286,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£250,000+2.9%
Sold on 1 August 2013
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£243,000+5.7%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+47.2%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£73,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,250+200.5%
Sold on 26 June 2003
Terraced
+£104,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1