Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, FAVELL DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK4 1AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+168.8%
Price Change
+£141,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+168.8%
Sold on 3 April 2025
Terraced
+£141,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,700
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK4 1AJ
← Back to All Properties