245, DYAS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B44 8SY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£115,000+31.4%
Sold on 20 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500-30.0%
Sold on 20 May 2015
Semi-Detached
-£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+205.1%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,950
Sold on 21 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1