Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, HACKWOOD CLOSE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£194,250
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£44,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£194,250
+29.5%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£44,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+171.9%
Sold on 13 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 4 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3UJ
← Back to All Properties