Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FARTHING CLOSE, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 9DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.1%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,000
+63.1%
Sold on 20 December 2004
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+52.0%
Sold on 22 August 2001
Terraced
+£30,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,900
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 9DN
← Back to All Properties