Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LYDGATE LANE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 5FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
1 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£187,500
+15.0%
Sold on 1 September 2015
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,000
+28.1%
Sold on 10 March 2009
Terraced
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,250
Sold on 5 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 5FH
← Back to All Properties