Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GEORGE STREET, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB6 7JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.6%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£82,000
+72.6%
Sold on 5 August 2019
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+75.9%
Sold on 25 July 2018
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 10 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB6 7JF
← Back to All Properties