Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, MOSS LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 3TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,500
+18.4%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+50.9%
Sold on 1 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 3TQ
← Back to All Properties