Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, THE LEYS, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 2NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+36.8%
Sold on 25 March 2014
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
-12.3%
Sold on 8 February 2008
Detached
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+170.8%
Sold on 27 October 2003
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 15 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 2NR
← Back to All Properties