Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, PASCAL WAY, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 1DL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.5%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
+75.5%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 15 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 1DL
← Back to All Properties