54, JUBILEE COURT, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 1NN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.9%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£183,500+52.9%
Sold on 25 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+200.4%
Sold on 12 April 2017
Semi-Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+5.8%
Sold on 8 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,750
Sold on 19 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1