Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, WETHERED PARK, MARLOW, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 2BJ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£699,995
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.2%
Price Change
+£64,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£699,995
+10.2%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #7
£635,000
+36.6%
Sold on 27 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£465,000
+0.2%
Sold on 6 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£464,000
+7.4%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£432,000
+20.5%
Sold on 27 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£358,500
+52.6%
Sold on 10 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 1 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 2BJ
← Back to All Properties